Positional Scores adjusted for FLEX
TeamQBRBWRTEFLEXPKDefLost PointsTotal
Super Shitty Squad62.13183.50190.50123.20119.0672.60126.1197.66974.76
CowboysFromHell185.41197.60238.5079.40117.0761.0083.35962.33
Grateful Dogs103.06290.80160.7547.5082.6767.20111.0181.69944.68
SigPiSteeler90.13225.40173.2070.20130.2858.2093.9382.22923.56
Flintstoney 56.48203.20260.60105.5078.4858.1095.9949.50907.85
Suicide Squad34.46150.10181.5073.2064.30158.12240.37902.05
Timbuk2 Ibuk3109.52279.80159.4049.50162.6466.7065.67893.23
Milky Delivery102.10257.90191.21121.5060.1054.5097.54884.85
The Replacements128.53281.50216.3573.6070.5042.2071.10883.78
Gamma Rays133.56114.74223.7089.50159.8468.2084.36873.90
Putzmeisters128.84213.60157.0055.50142.9739.9099.09836.90
Pissed Off Penguins104.31207.40157.4885.7061.5981.0089.36786.84
CowboysFromHell
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB37.4642.0116.0618.4631.4320.1819.81185.41
RB42.4020.2021.2030.0024.3031.2028.30197.60
WR22.4041.5037.0051.2010.3027.5048.60238.50
TE9.3013.4012.708.1022.4013.5079.40
FLEX16.6012.2020.4213.4511.8522.5520.00117.07
PK0.0017.4011.0012.005.101.0014.5061.00
Def7.6218.4711.1917.178.328.6411.9483.35
Lost Points
TOT135.78165.18129.57150.38113.70111.07156.65962.33
Flintstoney
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB4.4915.5710.6913.476.745.5256.48
RB41.5026.6025.9044.507.2038.2019.30203.20
WR59.5057.2025.2023.0035.6060.10260.60
TE2.2019.0029.2017.005.4016.9015.80105.50
FLEX10.8324.7912.8822.807.1878.48
PK7.005.9012.608.4014.203.007.0058.10
Def4.409.1918.8814.2813.3824.7511.1195.99
Lost Points17.2032.3049.50
TOT76.79146.59179.26135.7392.72131.15145.61907.85
Gamma Rays
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB14.7216.4319.6020.5125.5012.9523.85133.56
RB32.5010.3019.046.508.9022.1015.40114.74
WR22.8037.5032.1030.9057.1019.9023.40223.70
TE10.1028.1014.903.5019.8010.302.8089.50
FLEX14.9231.6523.6024.4614.4820.3630.37159.84
PK7.007.009.704.0025.007.508.0068.20
Def18.537.2412.3812.3918.5113.541.7784.36
Lost Points
TOT120.57138.22131.32102.26169.29106.65105.59873.90
Grateful Dogs
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB23.3411.8132.2416.6619.01103.06
RB70.0018.9056.1051.3034.6022.6037.30290.80
WR48.4023.4016.704.4537.6518.4511.70160.75
TE4.1011.904.4011.700.400.9014.1047.50
FLEX24.4817.230.6325.7814.5582.67
PK7.007.007.0018.8010.607.809.0067.20
Def9.4414.1221.167.5524.2618.9915.49111.01
Lost Points30.4151.2881.69
TOT169.35126.60153.18122.84140.38111.18121.15944.68
Milky Delivery
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB18.2313.349.738.5226.298.3517.64102.10
RB48.9030.3046.1024.8046.8013.2047.80257.90
WR39.8018.9741.3724.6735.8014.1016.50191.21
TE15.302.7030.6022.6025.0012.0013.30121.50
FLEX18.8012.507.806.702.108.204.0060.10
PK7.0017.606.006.00-1.0014.904.0054.50
Def7.6320.585.9016.5115.6516.8314.4497.54
Lost Points
TOT155.66115.99147.50109.80150.6487.58117.68884.85
Pissed Off Penguins
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB28.4214.5720.5817.769.507.406.08104.31
RB12.9012.2034.1019.6048.0020.9059.70207.40
WR38.1033.4032.0019.108.6013.8012.48157.48
TE0.008.303.3012.6032.4025.903.2085.70
FLEX11.645.8212.549.375.166.7710.2961.59
PK9.807.505.0016.5017.8011.9012.5081.00
Def10.0613.3918.108.2326.877.115.6089.36
Lost Points
TOT110.9295.18125.62103.16148.3393.78109.85786.84
Putzmeisters
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB23.4717.9011.5911.8322.9329.7611.36128.84
RB58.4027.2036.9027.0031.105.5027.50213.60
WR14.2042.6027.8018.6030.7016.806.30157.00
TE24.700.401.907.6012.108.8055.50
FLEX26.946.1019.2125.5222.7325.5116.96142.97
PK1.003.0016.806.003.008.102.0039.90
Def18.8516.365.7115.5918.2211.4112.9599.09
Lost Points
TOT167.56113.56119.91112.14128.68109.1885.87836.90
SigPiSteeler
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB27.021.1028.249.5710.9213.2890.13
RB22.6044.6030.7030.3021.2045.2030.80225.40
WR16.3032.5013.7059.7025.9025.10173.20
TE15.4010.6024.3011.904.600.003.4070.20
FLEX15.7431.7720.7525.1129.417.50130.28
PK11.605.004.706.0016.909.704.3058.20
Def24.3713.8510.5210.8815.536.2712.5193.93
Lost Points37.3044.9282.22
TOT133.03139.42132.91153.46124.46111.75128.53923.56
Suicide Squad
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB14.3520.1134.46
RB37.7031.7012.9036.2031.60150.10
WR21.208.9014.8026.0043.3042.8024.50181.50
TE10.503.506.6017.5012.607.7014.8073.20
FLEX
PK13.603.006.005.007.0018.0011.7064.30
Def23.0224.3139.2617.6522.8415.0615.98158.12
Lost Points24.2550.5035.3027.6436.1933.0533.44240.37
TOT130.27104.56122.07125.49134.83152.81132.02902.05
Super Shitty Squad
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB6.502.5128.4411.6413.0462.13
RB37.1020.8019.5029.0021.8031.8023.50183.50
WR28.6042.6022.8013.5040.0015.1027.90190.50
TE25.5017.1014.506.1020.6012.3027.10123.20
FLEX31.9716.1618.2524.0228.66119.06
PK12.708.405.0014.907.7010.0013.9072.60
Def12.7128.3720.958.4618.0827.799.75126.11
Lost Points32.7164.9597.66
TOT149.32155.74101.42118.65173.13132.65143.85974.76
The Replacements
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB38.277.409.0512.3919.6518.4923.28128.53
RB25.9041.1050.2055.5045.4039.0024.40281.50
WR33.3023.5519.7034.3039.6023.5042.40216.35
TE20.0023.503.800.702.707.8015.1073.60
FLEX-0.946.222.9011.1013.6025.2012.4270.50
PK2.002.009.0012.006.206.005.0042.20
Def8.106.553.0012.9017.0816.746.7371.10
Lost Points
TOT126.63110.3297.65138.89144.23136.73129.33883.78
Timbuk2 Ibuk3
123456789101112131415161718TOT
QB21.0230.265.718.3512.6317.0114.54109.52
RB36.2033.3046.1066.2032.2037.0028.80279.80
WR23.7023.9029.1010.2024.2027.9020.40159.40
TE0.000.305.002.903.9017.5019.9049.50
FLEX40.1011.8533.6819.1616.3514.0027.50162.64
PK6.008.506.008.0012.4018.107.7066.70
Def21.4614.171.727.9010.319.920.1965.67
Lost Points
TOT148.48122.28127.31122.71111.99141.43119.03893.23